Faculty/Staff - Lincoln Jr. High

Ryan Ahlrich

ELL Teacher

Rachel Anders

7th Grade Language Arts

Jennifer Anderson

Corporation Aide

Diane Andrews

Cafeteria

Fabian Arias Carrillo

Lunch Clerk/Office Aide

Yasmin Arroyo

Corporation ELL Aide

Megan Atkinson

Journalism-Mass Media

Betsy Barron

8th Grade Math

Samantha Berg

Interventionist (MoMH)

Kimberly Bodmer

Interventionist Aide

Betsy Bowen

7th Grade Language Arts

Angela Bronicki

8th Grade Social Studies

Lauren Brown

Science

Christina Burcham

8th Grade Language Arts-Social Studies

Cheryl Caine

7th Grade Science

Teresa Campbell

Cafeteria

Sandy Cartwright

Financial/Principal's Secretary

Maggie Cashen

Head Cook

Lori Day

Information Literacy Assistant

Audria De Lucenay

Guidance Counselor

Darlene Derifield

Family & Consumer Science

Dawn Dickey-Thomas

Safety Monitor

Kathy Doll

Cafeteria

Sarah Drang

School Nurse

Jena Dreibelbis

8th Grade Language Arts

Ellen Gaines

Interventionist (LD)

Kevin Garrity

7th Grade Social Studies

Robert Garrity

8th Grade Science

Reid Gault

Principal

Carol Gilbert

Assistant Athletic Director

Julie Goble

Cafeteria

Suzanne Gruett

Cafe/Safety Monitor

Suze Hansen-Garrity

Interventionist (ED)

Matthew Harter

7th Grade Math

Riley Heeren

8th Grade Social Studies

Molly Henderson

Special Education/Speech Language Pathologist Assistant

Jack Hildreth

7th Grade Science

Bridget Hite

School Resource Officer

Sandra Holderread

Custodian

Kelsie Hollabaugh

Health/PE

Jane Howard

Custodian

Carmen Hughes

Math (Pre-Algebra/Algebra)

Christine Hurford

Custodian

Jesus Jimenez Garcia

ELL Corporation Aide

Jodi Kallenberg

Orchestra

  • pcscorchestra.weebly.com/ (opens in new window)

Chloe Kulwicki

ELL Corporation Aide

Ashley Langley

Special Education Aide (Intense Interventions)

Ronald Lovejoy

Maintenance

Stephen Miller

Project Lead The Way

Wendy Milligan

Special Education Aide

Ashley Oliver

ISS Aide

Rosa Ramirez

Cafeteria

Kimberly Rans

Cafeteria

Paula Rentz-Wilson

Cafeteria

Heather Rottmiller

Asst. Head Cook

Kathy Ruffing

Interventionist Aide (ED)

Theresa Salach

Cafeteria

Erin Sarber

8th Grade Language Arts

Quinn Selner

Special Education

  • quinnselner.blogspot.com/ (opens in new window)

Brody Shively

Physical Education

Jacob Singleton

Assistant Principal

Kennedy Sopher

Special Education Aide-Intense Interventions-Bus Aide

Jennifer Taylor

Project Lead The Way

Leah Trost

7th Grade Social Studies

Lisa Wallyn

Instrumental Music

Rebecca Walters

Attendance Secretary

Ben Waymouth

Information Literacy Director

  • library.plymouth.k12.in.us (opens in new window)

Marlena Whitworth

Accompanist

Madason Wohlfert

7th Grade Science