Faculty/Staff - Lincoln Jr. High

Ryan Ahlrich

ELL Teacher

Korine Anderson

Special Education Aide-Intense Interventions

David Andrews

7th Grade Social Studies

Diane Andrews

Cafeteria

Yasmin Arroyo

Corporation ELL Aide

Megan Atkinson

Journalism-Mass Media

Betsy Barron

8th Grade Math

Samantha Berg

Interventionist (MoMH)

Angela Bronicki

8th Grade Social Studies

Lauren Brown

Science

Cheryl Caine

7th Grade Science

Ronda Campbell

Cafeteria

Bronwyn Carroll

Language Arts

Lydia Carroll

Physical Education/Health Teacher

Sandy Cartwright

Financial/Principal's Secretary

Christopher Carver

Physical Education/Health Teacher

Lori Day

Information Literacy Assistant

Audria De Lucenay

Guidance Counselor

Darlene Derifield

Family & Consumer Science

Kathy Doll

Cafeteria

Sarah Drang

School Nurse

Jena Dreibelbis

8th Grade Language Arts

Dana Ferman

Language Arts

Ellen Gaines

Interventionist (LD)

Kevin Garrity

7th Grade Social Studies

Robert Garrity

8th Grade Science

Reid Gault

Principal

Tracy Gee

Health Aide

Julie Goble

Cafeteria

Suzanne Gruett

Cafe/Safety Monitor

Suze Hansen-Garrity

Interventionist (ED)

Todd Haupert

Grade 7-8 Math/Algebra

Riley Heeren

8th Grade Social Studies

Molly Henderson

Special Education/Speech Language Pathologist Assistant

Bridget Hite

School Resource Officer

Sandra Holderread

Custodian

Jennifer Horvath

Cafeteria

Jane Howard

Custodian

Carmen Hughes

Math (Pre-Algebra/Algebra)

Christine Hurford

Custodian

Jodi Kallenberg

Orchestra

  • pcscorchestra.weebly.com/ (opens in new window)

Ashley Langley

Special Education Aide (Intense Interventions)

Ronald Lovejoy

Maintenance

Stephen Miller

Project Lead The Way

Wendy Milligan

Special Education Aide

Ashley Oliver

ISS Aide

Cherie Ramirez

Corporation Aide

Rosa Ramirez

Cafeteria

Kimberly Rans

Cafeteria

Paula Rentz-Wilson

Cafeteria

Heather Rottmiller

Asst. Head Cook

Kathy Ruffing

Interventionist Aide (ED)

Jessica Runk

7th Grade Language Arts

Erin Sarber

8th Grade Language Arts

Quinn Selner

Special Education

Brody Shively

Athletic Coordinator

Katherine Simmons

7th Grade Science

Jacob Singleton

Assistant Principal

Kennedy Sopher

Special Education Aide-Intense Interventions-Bus Aide

Shannon Stevens

Custodian

Lindsey Stiles

Lunch Clerk-Office Aide

Jennifer Taylor

Project Lead The Way

Timothy Tremaine

Safety Monitor

Lisa Wallyn

Instrumental Music

Rebecca Walters

Attendance Secretary

Ben Waymouth

Information Literacy Director

  • library.plymouth.k12.in.us (opens in new window)

Marlena Whitworth

Accompanist

Madason Wohlfert

7th Grade Science

Shawn Zimmer

Custodian