Faculty/Staff - Riverside Intermediate

Bryan Ames

Instrumental Music

  • www.prideofplymouth.com/index.html (opens in new window)

Sarah Andrews

Lunch Clerk-Office Aide

Valeri Bailey

Interventionist (Mild)

Kelsey Beatty

Physical Therapist Assistant

Lisa Berndt

Custodian

Mindi Blosser

6th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies

Micaela Box

6th Grade Math

Loretta Caldwell

Cafeteria

Victoria Christlieb

5th Grade PBL Humanities

Judy Clinton

Secretary

Elizabeth Cobb

Elementary Counselor

Kyle Coffman

Principal

Patsy Davis

Interventionist Aide (LD)

Crystal Dennie

5th Grade Math / Science

Terri Dennie

5th Grade PBL Math

Karen Deon

Cafeteria

Jennifer Dorrel

Physical Therapist

Caren Dove

5th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies

Stacy Dunlap

5th Grade PBL Science

Chris Eaton

Occupational Therapist Assistant

Natasha Edwards

Corporation/Title I Aide

Nicole Fender

6th Grade PBL Humanities

Karen Fishbaugh

Corporation Aide/Cafeteria/Title I

Courtney Fuchs

Occupational Therapist

Kristy Gawronski

5th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies

Sarah Gillard

Science/Social Studies

Tracy Gordon

Special Education Aide-Intense Interventions

Connie Gunter

EL Teacher

Laura Howell

Recess Aide

Jodi Kallenberg

Orchestra

Mary Konderla

Cafeteria

Dawn Middaugh

Corporation Aide

Sydney Morrow

Corporation Aide

Emma Nellans

Interventions

Kathleen Olejniczak

Head Custodian

Patricia Pranger

Cafeteria

John Premetz

Physical Education

Shelly Record

6th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies

Sabrina Rex

Title III EL Aide

Alivia Rock

6th Grade PBL Math

Nikki Rumpler

5th Grade Math/Science

Jennifer Schoof

Interventionist (Title I)

Christine Sellers

Information Literacy Assistant

Katherine Simmons

5th Grade Math

Rick Stiles

6th Grade Math/Science

Jeanne Tanner

5th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies

  • riversidecrew.weebly.com/ (opens in new window)

Danielle Throckmorton

6th Grade PBL Humanities

Jennifer Urban

Interventionist Aide

Megan Walleske

6th Grade Math

Lisa Wallyn

6th Grade Band

Laurie Wandland

Interventionist (LD)

Ben Waymouth

Information Literacy Director

  • library.plymouth.k12.in.us (opens in new window)

Dani Weirick

School Nurse

Ryan Welch

Assistant Principal

Donna Wenzel

Cafeteria Head Cook

Kelly White

5th Grade PBL Language Arts/Social Studies Teacher

Alana Yadon

Attendance Secretary

Vanessa Zook

6th Grade PBL Math