Faculty/Staff

Bryan Ames

Instrumental Music

  • www.prideofplymouth.com/index.html (opens in new window)

Megan Atkinson

6th Grade PBL Humanities

Valeri Bailey

Interventionist (Mild)

Kelsey Beatty

Physical Therapist Assistant

Lisa Berndt

Custodian

Mindi Blosser

6th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies

Loretta Caldwell

Cafeteria

Victoria Christlieb

6th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies

Judy Clinton

Secretary

Elizabeth Cobb

School Social Worker

Kyle Coffman

Principal

Zane Cooper

6th Grade PBL Humanities

Patsy Davis

Interventionist Aide (LD)

Crystal Dennie

5th Grade Math / Science

Terri Dennie

5th Grade PBL Math

Jennifer Dorrel

Physical Therapist

Caren Dove

5th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies

Sandy Dunfee

School Nurse

Stacy Dunlap

5th Grade PBL Science

Chris Eaton

Occupational Therapist Assistant

Natasha Edwards

Corporation/Title I Aide

Desiree Felke

Corporation Aide

Karen Fishbaugh

Corporation Aide/Cafeteria/Title I

Courtney Fuchs

Occupational Therapist

Kristy Gawronski

5th Grade Language Arts

Sarah Gillard

Science/Social Studies

Tracy Gordon

Special Education Aide-Intense Interventions

Connie Gunter

EL Teacher

Laura Howell

Recess Aide

Karen Janus

Attendance Secretary

Jodi Kallenberg

Orchestra

Mary Konderla

Cafeteria

Judi Lykowski

PCSC Media/Marketing Liaison

  • www.plymouth.k12.in.us/about/administration-office-duties (opens in new window)

Elizabeth Messer

Cafeteria

Emma Nellans

Interventions

Kathleen Olejniczak

Head Custodian

Patricia Pranger

Cafeteria

John Premetz

5th Grade PBL Humanities

Shelly Record

6th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies

Sabrina Rex

Title III EL Aide

Nikki Rumpler

5th Grade Science/Social Studies

Jennifer Schoof

Interventionist (Title I)

Christine Sellers

Corporation Aide

Anna Sheaks

Cafeteria

Katherine Simmons

5th Grade Math

Rick Stiles

6th Grade Math/Science

Jeanne Tanner

5th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies

  • riversidecrew.weebly.com/ (opens in new window)

Jennifer Urban

Interventionist Aide

Megan Walleske

6th Grade Math/Science

Lisa Wallyn

6th Grade Band

Laurie Wandland

Interventionist (LD)

Ben Waymouth

Information Literacy Director

  • library.plymouth.k12.in.us (opens in new window)

Karla Webb

Custodian

Ryan Welch

Assistant Principal

Donna Wenzel

Cafeteria Head Cook

Kelly White

5th Grade PBL Language Arts/Social Studies Teacher

Alana Yadon

Lunch Clerk/Office Aide

Vanessa Zook

6th Grade PBL Math