Faculty/Staff - Plymouth High School

Bryan Ames

Instrumental Music

  • www.prideofplymouth.com/index.html (opens in new window)

Hilary Barker

ENL Interventionist

Kelsey Beatty

Physical Therapist Assistant

Shari Bloom

CTE Business Teacher

Glenda Bright

Assistant Head Cook

Gina Brown

Safety Monitor

Dana Bush

CTE Health Science

Tracy Campbell

Cafeteria

Cindy Capron

CTE Health Occupations

Tyler Ciboch

Language Arts

James Condon

Principal

Brett Creighbaum

Corporation Aide

Sheila Davis

Language Arts

Michael Delp

Athletic Director

Joshua Dingeldein

Language Arts

Jennifer Dorrel

Physical Therapist Assistant

Angela Drake

Cafeteria

Katie Duran

Alternative School Instructor at LEC

Chris Eaton

Occupational Therapist Assistant

Ashley Edington

Biology & Earth Science Teacher

Ben Fager

Math

Jane Faulstich

Speech/Drama/Auditorium

Melissa Faulstich

Social Studies

Jeremy Fear

Custodian

Jennifer Felke

Director of Career and Technical Education

Kelsey Flynn

College and Career Center Coordinator

Courtney Fuchs

Occupational Therapist

Delia Gadziola

ELL Instructor/Spanish

Elizabet Gallardo

Financial Secretary

Sarah Goodwin

BHC Interventionist

Joel Grindle

Credit Recovery

Mei Guan

Chinese

Frances Hartman

Special Education Aide-Intense Interventions

David Hatcher

Social Studies

Traci Hilliard

Information Literacy Assistant

Bridget Hite

School Resource Officer

Cindy Hite

Administrative Assistant

Sandra Holderread

Custodian

Mary Holtrop

Cafeteria

Craig Hopple

Alternative Education Teacher at LEC

Steven Hovermale

Health/Physical Education Teacher

Debra Howard

Cafeteria

Keshena Hunter

Guidance Secretary

Rebecca Ippel

Interventionist (EL)

Debra Jung

Interventionist Aide

Jodi Kallenberg

Orchestra

  • pcscorchestra.weebly.com/ (opens in new window)

Keri Karris

Safety Monitor/Temporary Aide

Scott Kaser

CNC Instructor

Taehyun Kim

School Psychologist

Gwen Kriss

Athletic Secretary

Rebecca Krupp

Cafeteria

Laura Kruyer

Social Studies

Richard Lokun

Custodian

Miriam Luva Martinez

Special Education Aide-Intense Interventions

Amy Mahan

Administrative Assistant

Janet Manuwal

Custodian

Beth Marohn

Lunch Clerk/Receptionist

Brittany Marquardt

Social Worker

Josh Martin

Assistant Principal

Staci McCarty

Custodian

Lori McClellan

Earth & Space/Science

Tanya McKee

Family and Consumer Science

David McKenzie

Speech/Language Arts

Sarah McKenzie

Language Arts

John Mills

Interventionist (ED)

Sara Morrow

Cafeteria Assistant Cook

Kenneth Olson

Assistant Principal

Reva Peltz

Cafeteria

Yaritza Pena

Speech Language Pathologist Assistant

Phyllis Pier

Cafeteria

Carin Plothow

Interventionist (MD)

Tony Plothow

Interventionist (LD)

Ray Prado

Corporation Aide

Tammie Radican

Special Education Teacher - Applied Skills Classroom

Janet Rearick

Health Aide

Kelly Reinholt

Interventionist (LD)

Wanda Rensberger

Custodian

Marissa Ritenour

Special Education Aide-Intense Interventions-Bus Aide

Norma Rodriguez

ENL Family Services Coordinator

John Rowe

Welding

Ryan Rust

Math

Megan Schemenauer

Language Arts

Vickie Shafer

Cafeteria Clerk

Gene Skirvin

Business Education

Antonio Soria

Head Custodian

Tamara Southern

Head Cook

Daphne Stapleton

Special Education Aide-Intense Interventions

Samuel Sturtevant

Athletic Coordinator

Charlotte Tyree

English/Speech

Ryan VanAntwerp

Vocal Music Teacher

Yadira Vargas

Attendance Secretary

Shannon Verhaeghe

Agriculture

Donna Warren

Cafeteria

Ben Waymouth

Information Literacy Director

  • library.plymouth.k12.in.us (opens in new window)

Ryan Wolfe

Social Studies

Anna Wong

Special Education Aide-Intense Interventions

Michael Wraight

Industrial Technology

Joe Zehner

Custodian

Byron Zentz

Custodian